|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montpelier High School |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:42 PM 5/11/2013 Page 1 |
|
Lamberson Invitational - 5/11/2013 |
|
|
Montpelier |
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
Girls 100 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Stewart, Brianna Tol. Christian 13.20 13.67Q 1 |
|
2 Scholma, Hope Montpelier 13.20 13.75Q 2 |
|
3 Erbskorn, Erin Archbold 13.60 14.08Q 3 |
|
4 Osentoski, Sydney Edgerton 13.05 14.37Q 4 |
|
5 Rupp, Emily Stryker 12.50 13.87Q 1 |
|
6 Abdul, Tori Tinora 12.90 14.10Q 2 |
|
7 Boyer, Alexis Patrick Henry 13.44 14.20Q 3 |
|
8 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 13.10 14.39Q 4 |
|
9 Jones, Allicyn Patrick Henry 13.31 13.97Q 1 |
|
10 Stein, Kenzie Edgerton 13.05 14.27Q 3 |
|
11 Vollmar, Jada Liberty Center 13.40 14.43Q 2 |
|
12 Sayers, Candace Liberty Center 13.50 14.45Q 4 |
|
13 Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 14.20 14.14Q 1 |
|
14 Keiser, Emilie Fayette 13.70 14.52Q 2 |
|
15 Miller, Noelle Holgate 13.00 14.60Q 3 |
|
16 Rupp, Audra Stryker 13.60 14.62Q 4 |
|
17 Goodson, Noelle Fayette 14.00 14.65 1 |
|
18 Stuart, Caitlyn Tol. Christian 13.90 14.80 4 |
|
19 Tunis, Micayla Hicksville 14.00 15.08 2 |
|
20 Wright, Olivia Pettisville 14.50 15.58 2 |
|
21 Vonier, Caroline Archbold 14.20 15.59 1 |
|
22 Gulick, Mikaela Montpelier 14.20 16.45 4 |
|
23 Carpenter, Cierra Hilltop 16.40 16.60 2 |
|
24 Alexander, Tori Holgate 14.90 16.62 1 |
|
25 Ashbough, Brooke Hilltop 16.60 17.69 3 |
|
-- Brown, Ashly Hicksville 16.10 DQ 3 |
|
-- Steele, Rebekah Pettisville 14.50 DQ 3 |
|
|
Girls 100 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Prelims Semis H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Semi-Finals |
|
1 Stewart, Brianna Tol. Christian 13.67 13.69Q 1 |
|
1 Rupp, Emily Stryker 13.87 13.69Q 2 |
|
3 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 14.39 13.75Q 2 |
|
4 Abdul, Tori Tinora 14.10 13.88Q 1 |
|
5 Erbskorn, Erin Archbold 14.08 13.83Q 2 |
|
6 Jones, Allicyn Patrick Henry 13.97 13.91Q 1 |
|
7 Scholma, Hope Montpelier 13.75 13.84Q 2 |
|
8 Boyer, Alexis Patrick Henry 14.20 14.14Q 1 |
|
9 Stein, Kenzie Edgerton 14.27 14.17 2 |
|
10 Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 14.14 14.20 2 |
|
11 Vollmar, Jada Liberty Center 14.43 14.29 2 |
|
12 Rupp, Audra Stryker 14.62 14.35 2 |
|
13 Sayers, Candace Liberty Center 14.45 14.39 1 |
|
14 Osentoski, Sydney Edgerton 14.37 14.44 1 |
|
15 Miller, Noelle Holgate 14.60 14.73 1 |
|
16 Keiser, Emilie Fayette 14.52 14.78 1 |
|
|
Girls 100 Meter Dash |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Semis Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 Abdul, Tori Tinora 13.88 12.93 10 |
2 Rupp, Emily Stryker 13.69 13.13 8 |
3 Stewart, Brianna Tol. Christian 13.69 13.17 6 |
4 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 13.75 13.42 5 |
5 Jones, Allicyn Patrick Henry 13.91 13.77 4 |
6 Scholma, Hope Montpelier 13.84 13.85 3 |
7 Erbskorn, Erin Archbold 13.83 13.87 2 |
8 Boyer, Alexis Patrick Henry 14.14 13.95 1 |
|
|
Girls 200 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Johnston, Micah Tol. Christian 27.20 28.73Q 3 |
|
2 Osentoski, Sydney Edgerton 28.90 29.30Q 1 |
|
3 Short, Meridith Archbold 28.50 29.54Q 2 |
|
4 Stewart, Brianna Tol. Christian 29.57Q 4 |
|
5 Carlin, Keisha Edgerton 28.90 29.51Q 3 |
|
6 Rupp, Emily Stryker 26.40 29.57Q 1 |
|
7 Abdul, Tori Tinora 26.80 29.63Q 2 |
|
8 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 27.30 30.09Q 4 |
|
9 Anderson, Leah Hicksville 28.90 29.83Q 2 |
|
10 Goodson, Noelle Fayette 30.00 30.04Q 1 |
|
11 Rupp, Audra Stryker 28.20 30.14Q 3 |
|
12 Gill, Ashley Montpelier 28.20 30.32Q 4 |
|
13 Vollmar, Jada Liberty Center 29.80 30.26Q 2 |
|
14 Craig, Ana Patrick Henry 28.90 30.29Q 1 |
|
15 Miller, Noelle Holgate 29.00 30.50Q 4 |
|
16 Friend, Devon Pettisville 29.70 30.66Q 3 |
|
17 Keiser, Emilie Fayette 30.63 31.12 4 |
|
18 McHugh, Cassie Liberty Center 31.50 31.30 1 |
|
19 Alvarez, Brittany Patrick Henry 29.60 31.59 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 Vonier, Caroline Archbold 30.50 32.45 3 |
|
21 Smith, Reiley Holgate 31.50 33.15 3 |
|
22 Gulick, Mikaela Montpelier 30.10 33.30 2 |
|
23 Ashbough, Brooke Hilltop 34.40 36.93 1 |
|
24 Masters, Victoria Hilltop 37.50 37.72 2 |
|
-- Steele, Rebekah Pettisville 33.00 DQ 2 |
|
-- Tunis, Micayla Hicksville 30.00 DQ 1 |
|
|
Girls 200 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Prelims Semis H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Semi-Finals |
|
1 Johnston, Micah Tol. Christian 28.73 27.74Q 1 |
|
2 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 30.09 28.87Q 2 |
|
3 Rupp, Emily Stryker 29.57 27.97Q 1 |
|
4 Osentoski, Sydney Edgerton 29.30 28.89Q 2 |
|
5 Abdul, Tori Tinora 29.63 28.41Q 1 |
|
6 Carlin, Keisha Edgerton 29.51 28.97Q 2 |
|
|
....Girls 200 Meter Dash |
|
|
7 Craig, Ana Patrick Henry 30.29 28.81Q 1 |
|
8 Short, Meridith Archbold 29.54 28.99Q 2 |
|
9 Stewart, Brianna Tol. Christian 29.57 28.89 1 |
|
10 Anderson, Leah Hicksville 29.83 28.97 1 |
|
11 Rupp, Audra Stryker 30.14 29.06 2 |
|
12 Gill, Ashley Montpelier 30.32 29.42 1 |
|
13 Goodson, Noelle Fayette 30.04 29.72 2 |
|
14 Vollmar, Jada Liberty Center 30.26 30.04 2 |
|
15 Friend, Devon Pettisville 30.66 30.38 2 |
|
16 Miller, Noelle Holgate 30.50 30.43 1 |
|
|
Girls 200 Meter Dash |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Semis Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 Rupp, Emily Stryker 27.97 26.51 10 |
2 Johnston, Micah Tol. Christian 27.74 26.61 8 |
3 Abdul, Tori Tinora 28.41 26.66 6 |
4 Hall, Kenzie Tinora 28.87 27.51 5 |
5 Short, Meridith Archbold 28.99 27.66 4 |
6 Carlin, Keisha Edgerton 28.97 28.37 3 |
7 Osentoski, Sydney Edgerton 28.89 29.33 2 |
-- Craig, Ana Patrick Henry 28.81 DQ |
|
|
Girls 400 Meter Dash |
=================================================================================== |
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Rupp, Emily Stryker 1:00.60 1:00.86 3 10 |
2 Garrow, Jensyn Archbold 1:02.00 1:01.18 3 8 |
3 Seifert, Chelsey Tinora 1:04.00 1:02.75 3 6 |
4 Parsley, Tressa Archbold 1:03.00 1:02.76 3 5 |
5 Rosebrook, Torey Patrick Henry 1:04.40 1:03.82 3 4 |
6 Rodriguez, Maddisen Patrick Henry 1:06.30 1:06.04 2 3 |
7 Foor, Claire Pettisville 1:06.00 1:06.35 2 2 |
8 Behringer, Alexa Tinora 1:06.00 1:06.98 3 1 |
9 Sines, Heidi Edgerton 1:09.00 1:07.45 2 |
10 Grim, Mattie Holgate 1:05.00 1:07.57 3 |
11 Burket, Grace Tol. Christian 1:06.00 1:08.32 3 |
12 Roose, Sami Tol. Christian 1:08.00 1:08.34 2 |
13 Routhier, Madeleine Hilltop 1:10.00 1:08.59 2 |
14 McHugh, Cassie Liberty Center 1:08.00 1:08.60 2 |
15 Johnson, Destinie Liberty Center 1:07.00 1:08.74 2 |
16 Tilley, Becky Pettisville 1:12.00 1:11.22 1 |
17 Carlin, Keisha Edgerton 1:08.00 1:12.48 2 |
18 Brown, Kenley Hilltop 1:13.90 1:12.79 1 |
19 Smith, Reiley Holgate 1:12.00 1:13.07 1 |
20 Hildebrandt, Makayla Montpelier 1:14.00 1:16.98 1 |
21 Earle, Jessica Montpelier 1:16.00 1:22.88 1 |
-- Vasquez, Patricia Hicksville 1:20.00 DQ 1 |
|
|
Girls 800 Meter Run |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Kundo, Olivia Liberty Center 2:30.00 2:24.35 10 |
2 Garrow, Kassidy Archbold 2:26.00 2:26.63 8 |
3 Chamberlain, Paige Liberty Center 2:30.00 2:29.82 6 |
4 Stark, Devin Edgerton 2:30.00 2:29.87 5 |
5 Goltare, Hayley Edgerton 2:35.00 2:31.26 4 |
6 Beck, Mara Archbold 2:38.00 2:36.34 3 |
7 Wheeler, Tiana No. Central 2:42.00 2:37.19 2 |
8 Schilling, Rachel Tol. Christian 2:48.00 2:39.43 1 |
9 Schroeder, Rachel Hicksville 2:38.00 2:40.43 |
10 Eicher, Emily Pettisville 2:40.00 2:40.73 |
11 Bowden, Emma Tinora 2:44.00 2:43.65 |
12 Smith, Jackie Hilltop 2:41.80 2:43.80 |
13 Lanzer, Senna Patrick Henry 2:41.80 2:45.29 |
14 Seiler, Melani Fayette 2:52.00 2:51.27 |
15 Phelps, Tavish Tol. Christian 2:50.00 2:51.48 |
16 Greutman, Emily Hicksville 2:58.00 2:53.90 |
17 Slee, Carly Holgate 2:50.00 2:55.26 |
18 Adams, Kaley Montpelier 2:54.00 2:57.64 |
19 Maginn, Madelyn Fayette 3:18.00 2:59.04 |
20 Pelfrey, Harper Holgate 2:55.00 3:00.38 |
21 Jenkins, Hannah Montpelier 2:55.00 3:03.05 |
22 Lanzer, Tara Patrick Henry 3:15.00 3:20.03 |
-- Ramos, Alyssa Pettisville 2:45.00 DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-- Geis, Kelly Hilltop 2:52.50 DQ |
-- Rupp, Michaela Stryker 2:50.00 DQ |
-- Flory, Claudia Tinora 2:46.00 DQ |
|
|
Girls 1600 Meter Run |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Phelps, Delainey Tol. Christian 5:26.00 5:16.44 10 |
2 Atkinson, Brittany Liberty Center 5:30.00 5:28.84 8 |
3 Stark, Devin Edgerton 5:41.00 5:34.28 6 |
4 Haubert, Kelly Liberty Center 5:35.00 5:36.26 5 |
5 Landel, Natalee Edgerton 5:48.00 5:47.34 4 |
6 Oberlin, Darian Archbold 5:54.40 5:48.97 3 |
7 Weber, Allison Tinora 5:59.00 5:52.01 2 |
8 Helmke, Allison Tinora 5:59.00 6:01.10 1 |
-- Adams, Kaley Montpelier 6:45.00 DQ |
-- Lanzer, Tara Patrick Henry 7:30.00 DQ |
-- Jenkins, Hannah Montpelier 6:50.00 DQ |
-- Whitman, Shi'Anna Stryker 6:04.00 DQ |
-- Salsbury, Faith Tol. Christian 6:00.00 DQ |
-- Ramos, Alyssa Pettisville 6:20.00 DQ |
-- Miller, Elizabeth Pettisville 6:30.00 DQ |
-- Greutman, Emily Hicksville 6:45.00 DQ |
-- Seiler, Melani Fayette 6:29.00 DQ |
-- Osmun, Delaney Hicksville 6:26.00 DQ |
-- DeWolfe, Taylor Archbold 6:03.60 DQ |
-- Stuckey, Jill Fayette 6:16.00 DQ |
-- Slee, Carly Holgate 6:25.00 DQ |
-- Pelfrey, Harper Holgate 6:25.00 DQ |
|
|
....Girls 1600 Meter Run |
|
-- Geis, Kelly Hilltop 6:21.00 DQ |
-- Johnson, Gabbie Hilltop 6:29.00 DQ |
|
|
Girls 3200 Meter Run |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Phelps, Delainey Tol. Christian 11:26.00 11:20.46 10 |
2 Atkinson, Brittany Liberty Center 11:50.00 11:48.44 8 |
3 Haubert, Kelly Liberty Center 12:00.00 11:56.48 6 |
4 Sonnenberg, Ellie Archbold 13:03.00 12:40.74 5 |
5 Landel, Natalee Edgerton 13:12.00 12:45.56 4 |
6 Weber, Allison Tinora 13:20.00 12:55.47 3 |
7 Phelps, Kavanaugh Tol. Christian 13:10.00 13:04.80 2 |
8 Routhier, Madeleine Hilltop 13:21.10 13:05.08 1 |
-- Johnson, Victoria Stryker 13:50.00 DQ |
-- Graber, Megan Stryker 13:33.00 DQ |
-- Helmke, Allison Tinora 13:26.00 DQ |
-- Maginn, Liz Fayette 14:22.00 DQ |
-- Osmun, Delaney Hicksville 13:20.00 DQ |
-- Stuckey, Jill Fayette 13:34.00 DQ |
-- Hoffmire, Carley Pettisville 14:30.00 DQ |
-- Miller, Shelby Pettisville 14:30.90 DQ |
-- Osentoski, Payton Edgerton 13:34.00 DQ |
|
|
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Reeves, Mallory Tinora 16.10 16.89Q 2 |
|
2 Westmeyer, Darian Tol. Christian 16.30 17.79Q 3 |
|
3 Flegal, Cassie Edgerton 15.08 17.90Q 1 |
|
4 Yaney, Laura Liberty Center 18.00 17.96Q 2 |
|
5 Johnson, Destinie Liberty Center 18.90 17.97Q 3 |
|
6 Paxton, Gabrielle Stryker 18.02 18.80Q 1 |
|
7 Valigosky, Lauren Tol. Christian 18.00 18.46Q 2 |
|
8 Keber, Claire Tinora 17.60 18.54Q 3 |
|
9 Buenger, Erica Patrick Henry 18.80 18.86Q 1 |
|
10 Herman, Madison Edgerton 18.00 18.89Q 3 |
|
11 Gustwiller, Eve Holgate 18.00 18.96Q 1 |
|
12 Hernandez, Alicia Archbold 19.00 19.03Q 2 |
|
13 Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 18.00 19.45Q 3 |
|
14 Bailey, Morgan No. Central 19.30 19.78Q 2 |
|
15 Smith, Maddy Archbold 18.90 20.12Q 1 |
|
16 Fruchey, Alexis Fayette 18.22 19.91q 2 |
|
17 Bacon, Paishence Montpelier 19.80 20.67 1 |
|
18 Herring, Hannah Pettisville 19.20 21.14 3 |
|
19 Tingle, Kearstin Montpelier 20.00 22.42 3 |
|
20 Tonneas, Leah Hicksville 23.80 23.65 1 |
|
21 Meyer, Natalie Holgate 22.00 23.82 3 |
|
-- Helberg, Chris Patrick Henry 22.00 DQ 2 |
|
|
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Prelims Semis H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Semi-Finals |
|
1 Flegal, Cassie Edgerton 17.90 16.49Q 2 |
|
2 Reeves, Mallory Tinora 16.89 17.00Q 1 |
|
3 Westmeyer, Darian Tol. Christian 17.79 17.72Q 2 |
|
4 Yaney, Laura Liberty Center 17.96 18.02Q 1 |
|
5 Keber, Claire Tinora 18.54 18.17Q 1 |
|
6 Valigosky, Lauren Tol. Christian 18.46 18.31Q 2 |
|
7 Johnson, Destinie Liberty Center 17.97 18.22Q 1 |
|
8 Herman, Madison Edgerton 18.89 18.54Q 2 |
|
9 Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 19.45 18.38 1 |
|
10 Paxton, Gabrielle Stryker 18.80 18.56 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 Buenger, Erica Patrick Henry 18.86 19.00 1 |
|
12 Gustwiller, Eve Holgate 18.96 19.27 2 |
|
13 Fruchey, Alexis Fayette 19.91 19.49 1 |
|
14 Hernandez, Alicia Archbold 19.03 20.45 1 |
|
15 Bailey, Morgan No. Central 19.78 23.16 2 |
|
-- Smith, Maddy Archbold 20.12 DQ 2 |
|
|
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Semis Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 Flegal, Cassie Edgerton 16.49 15.81 10 |
2 Westmeyer, Darian Tol. Christian 17.72 16.03 8 |
3 Reeves, Mallory Tinora 17.00 16.11 6 |
4 Yaney, Laura Liberty Center 18.02 17.53 5 |
5 Johnson, Destinie Liberty Center 18.22 18.15 4 |
6 Herman, Madison Edgerton 18.54 18.18 3 |
7 Keber, Claire Tinora 18.17 18.73 2 |
-- Valigosky, Lauren Tol. Christian 18.31 DQ |
|
|
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Smith, Kinsey Archbold 50.00 50.66q 2 |
|
2 Westmeyer, Darian Tol. Christian 47.41 52.16q 3 |
|
3 Yaney, Laura Liberty Center 52.50 52.26q 2 |
|
4 Keber, Claire Tinora 50.80 52.64q 1 |
|
5 Hernandez, Alicia Archbold 50.80 53.52q 1 |
|
6 Flegal, Cassie Edgerton 51.04 53.66q 2 |
|
7 Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 52.00 53.89q 3 |
|
8 Yaney, Sarah Liberty Center 55.00 54.06q 3 |
|
9 Paxton, Gabrielle Stryker 55.05 55.21 2 |
|
10 Gustwiller, Eve Holgate 54.00 55.49 3 |
|
11 He, Alex Tol. Christian 56.36 1 |
|
12 Fruchey, Alexis Fayette 54.00 57.11 1 |
|
13 McGuire, Abbie Tinora 56.50 57.96 2 |
|
14 Stark, Jenna Edgerton 55.04 58.23 3 |
|
15 Buenger, Erica Patrick Henry 56.10 58.33 1 |
|
16 Bacon, Paishence Montpelier 56.00 58.35 1 |
|
|
....Girls 300 Meter Hurdles |
|
|
17 Vassar, Samantha No. Central 58.00 58.81 3 |
|
18 Herring, Hannah Pettisville 58.00 59.20 3 |
|
19 Tingle, Kearstin Montpelier 59.00 1:01.30 2 |
|
20 Meyer, Natalie Holgate 59.30 1:02.93 1 |
|
-- Goodson, Noelle Fayette 55.00 DQ 2 |
|
|
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 Westmeyer, Darian Tol. Christian 52.16 47.62 10 |
2 Smith, Kinsey Archbold 50.66 48.66 8 |
3 Hernandez, Alicia Archbold 53.52 49.86 6 |
4 Flegal, Cassie Edgerton 53.66 50.26 5 |
5 Keber, Claire Tinora 52.64 51.48 4 |
6 Yaney, Sarah Liberty Center 54.06 52.51 3 |
7 Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 53.89 54.48 2 |
-- Yaney, Laura Liberty Center 52.26 DQ |
|
|
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay |
=================================================================================== |
School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Tinora 'A' 51.40 51.42 2 10 |
1) Hall, Kenzie 2) Otte, Ashton |
3) Seifert, Chelsey 4) Abdul, Tori |
2 Tol. Christian 'A' 51.70 52.70 2 8 |
1) Westmeyer, Darian 2) Valigosky, Lauren |
3) Stewart, Brianna 4) Johnston, Micah |
3 Patrick Henry 'A' 53.00 53.12 2 6 |
1) Boyer, Alexis 2) Jones, Allicyn |
3) Bostelman, Brittany 4) Craig, Ana |
4 Liberty Center 'A' 53.02 53.87 2 5 |
1) Rentschler, Cheyenne 2) Martinez, Breann |
3) Yaney, Laura 4) Myers, Alexa |
5 Montpelier 'A' 53.70 54.61 2 4 |
1) Gill, Ashley 2) Martin, Kelsi |
3) Scholma, Hope 4) Blake, Hannah |
6 Edgerton 'A' 54.05 55.17 2 3 |
1) Flegal, Cassie 2) Herman, Madison |
3) Ritter, Megan 4) Osentoski, Sydney |
7 Archbold 'A' 56.22 1 2 |
1) Short, Meridith 2) Erbskorn, Erin |
3) Vonier, Caroline 4) Smith, Maddy |
8 Pettisville 'A' 1:10.90 56.79 1 1 |
1) Cousino, Trisha 2) Waidelcih, Brooke |
3) Eicher, Annie 4) Frey, Bekah |
9 No. Central 'A' 56.40 57.36 2 |
1) Myers, Nickey 2) Shaw, Keely |
3) Schofield, Brooke 4) Kemarly, Alaina |
10 Hilltop 'A' 57.60 57.51 2 |
1) Tompkins, Taylor 2) Armbruster, Emily |
3) Creamer, Kailey 4) Smith, Jackie |
|
|
....Girls 4x100 Meter Relay |
|
11 Hicksville 'A' 58.00 57.55 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1) Wermuth, Brooke 2) Brown, Ashly |
3) Tunis, Micayla 4) Anderson, Leah |
12 Stryker 'A' 1:00.90 1:01.72 1 |
1) Oberlin, Kari 2) Coressel, Holli |
3) Breier, Brittany 4) Cassidy, Miranda |
|
|
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay |
=================================================================================== |
School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Tinora 'A' 1:48.10 1:47.21 2 10 |
1) Hall, Kenzie 2) Otte, Ashton |
3) Seifert, Chelsey 4) Abdul, Tori |
2 Tol. Christian 'A' 1:51.90 1:50.14 2 8 |
1) Westmeyer, Darian 2) Valigosky, Lauren |
3) Stewart, Brianna 4) Johnston, Micah |
3 Archbold 'A' 1:50.50 1:52.31 2 6 |
1) Smith, Kinsey 2) Parsley, Tressa |
3) Erbskorn, Erin 4) Garrow, Jensyn |
4 Patrick Henry 'A' 1:53.80 1:53.71 2 5 |
1) Jones, Allicyn 2) Bostelman, Brittany |
3) Boyer, Alexis 4) Rosebrook, Torey |
5 Montpelier 'A' 1:54.10 1:54.56 2 4 |
1) Gill, Ashley 2) Martin, Kelsi |
3) Scholma, Hope 4) Blake, Hannah |
6 Liberty Center 'A' 1:53.80 1:55.53 2 3 |
1) Rentschler, Cheyenne 2) Martinez, Breann |
3) Johnson, Destinie 4) Myers, Alexa |
7 Pettisville 'A' 2:00.00 1:57.81 1 2 |
1) Pursel, Jordyn 2) Tilley, Becky |
3) Foor, Claire 4) Friend, Devon |
8 Stryker 'A' 2:00.00 1:59.83 1 1 |
1) Rupp, Audra 2) Paxton, Gabrielle |
3) Breier, Brittany 4) Whitman, Shi'Anna |
9 Edgerton 'A' 1:59.00 2:00.80 1 |
1) Carlin, Keisha 2) Herman, Madison |
3) Ritter, Megan 4) Stein, Kenzie |
10 Holgate 'A' 1:59.00 2:03.74 2 |
1) Gustwiller, Eve 2) Grim, Mattie |
3) Like, Danielle 4) Miller, Noelle |
11 No. Central 'A' 2:07.60 2:04.75 1 |
1) Myers, Nickey 2) Shaw, Keely |
3) Schofield, Brooke 4) Kemarly, Alaina |
12 Hilltop 'A' 2:05.90 2:07.46 1 |
1) Tompkins, Taylor 2) Armbruster, Emily |
3) Carpenter, Cierra 4) Brown, Kenley |
-- Hicksville 'A' 1:59.00 DQ 2 |
1) Schroeder, Rachel 2) Osmun, Delaney |
3) Wermuth, Brooke 4) Anderson, Leah |
|
|
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay |
=================================================================================== |
School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Archbold 'A' 4:15.00 4:16.68 2 10 |
1) Oberlin, Darian 2) Hernandez, Alicia |
3) Short, Meridith 4) Garrow, Kassidy |
2 Stryker 'A' 4:27.00 4:24.40 2 8 |
1) Oberlin, Kari 2) Rupp, Michaela |
3) Rupp, Audra 4) Rupp, Emily |
3 Patrick Henry 'A' 4:29.00 4:24.89 2 6 |
1) Bostelman, Brittany 2) Jones, Allicyn |
3) Rodriguez, Maddisen 4) Rosebrook, Torey |
4 Liberty Center 'A' 4:34.10 4:26.69 2 5 |
1) Yaney, Sarah 2) Chamberlain, Paige |
3) Johnson, Destinie 4) Kundo, Olivia |
5 Tinora 'A' 4:25.00 4:29.71 2 4 |
1) Gillbert, Kimmy 2) Behringer, Alexa |
3) Keber, Claire 4) Seifert, Chelsey |
6 Pettisville 'A' 4:45.00 4:30.93 2 3 |
1) Eicher, Emily 2) Ramos, Alyssa |
3) Foor, Claire 4) Friend, Devon |
7 Tol. Christian 'A' 4:45.00 4:36.82 1 2 |
1) Roose, Sami 2) Stuart, Caitlyn |
3) Schilling, Rachel 4) Burket, Grace |
8 Montpelier 'A' 4:43.00 4:42.15 2 1 |
1) Blake, Hannah 2) Martin, Kelsi |
3) Scholma, Hope 4) Gill, Ashley |
9 Edgerton 'A' 4:30.00 4:44.64 2 |
1) Goltare, Hayley 2) Cole, Allison |
3) Sines, Heidi 4) Stark, Devin |
10 No. Central 'A' 4:57.90 4:45.68 1 |
1) Wheeler, Tiana 2) Schofield, Brooke |
3) Shaw, Keely 4) Vassar, Samantha |
11 Holgate 'A' 4:50.00 4:55.10 1 |
1) Grim, Mattie 2) Like, Danielle |
3) Smith, Reiley 4) Meyer, Natalie |
12 Hilltop 'A' 5:08.00 5:09.62 1 |
1) Ashbough, Brooke 2) Armbruster, Emily |
3) Johnson, Gabbie 4) Brown, Kenley |
13 Hicksville 'A' 5:52.00 5:12.64 1 |
1) Greutman, Emily 2) Vasquez, Patricia |
3) Wermuth, Brooke 4) Gonwick, McKenzie |
|
|
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay |
================================================================================ |
School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Liberty Center 'A' 10:06.00 10:00.00 10 |
1) Chamberlain, Paige 2) Atkinson, Brittany |
3) Haubert, Kelly 4) Kundo, Olivia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Edgerton 'A' 10:31.00 10:12.11 8 |
1) Goltare, Hayley 2) Landel, Natalee |
3) Clausen, Lina 4) Stark, Devin |
3 Archbold 'A' 10:18.00 10:29.20 6 |
1) Beck, Mara 2) DeWolfe, Taylor |
3) Sonnenberg, Ellie 4) Oberlin, Darian |
|
|
....Girls 4x800 Meter Relay |
|
4 Tol. Christian 'A' 11:00.00 10:47.27 5 |
1) Salsbury, Faith 2) Phelps, Kavanaugh |
3) Phelps, Tavish 4) Phelps, Delainey |
5 Tinora 'A' 10:53.00 10:53.81 4 |
1) Bowden, Emma 2) Flory, Claudia |
3) Helmke, Allison 4) Weber, Allison |
6 Hilltop 'A' 11:06.00 10:55.19 3 |
1) Smith, Jackie 2) Armbruster, Emily |
3) Geis, Kelly 4) Routhier, Madeleine |
7 Pettisville 'A' 11:05.80 11:01.08 2 |
1) Ramos, Alyssa 2) Eicher, Emily |
3) Hoffmire, Carley 4) Miller, Shelby |
8 Fayette 'A' 11:36.00 11:13.18 1 |
1) Seiler, Melani 2) Goodson, Noelle |
3) Keiser, Emilie 4) Stuckey, Jill |
9 Stryker 'A' 11:08.00 11:20.38 |
1) Graber, Megan 2) Johnson, Victoria |
3) Rupp, Michaela 4) Whitman, Shi'Anna |
10 Holgate 'A' 11:20.00 11:27.51 |
1) Meyer, Natalie 2) Slee, Carly |
3) Pelfrey, Harper 4) Like, Danielle |
11 Hicksville 'A' 11:41.00 11:30.31 |
1) Schroeder, Rachel 2) Osmun, Delaney |
3) Greutman, Emily 4) Wermuth, Brooke |
12 Patrick Henry 'A' 12:00.00 12:24.56 |
1) Lanzer, Senna 2) Buenger, Erica |
3) Rodriguez, Maddisen 4) Lanzer, Tara |
13 Montpelier 'A' 12:15.00 12:35.09 |
1) Jenkins, Hannah 2) Adams, Kaley |
3) Hildebrandt, Makayla 4) Earle, Jessica |
|
|
Girls High Jump |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Huston, Christine Stryker 5-04.00 5-03.00 10 |
2 Osentoski, Sydney Edgerton 4-10.00 4-08.00 8 |
3 Brader, Rachel Archbold J4-08.00 6 |
4 Yaney, Laura Liberty Center 4-10.00 4-06.00 4.50 |
4 Schofield, Brooke No. Central 4-08.00 4-06.00 4.50 |
6 Hernandez, Alicia Archbold J4-06.00 2.50 |
6 Routhier, Madeleine Hilltop 4-08.00 J4-06.00 2.50 |
8 Miller, Noelle Holgate 4-10.00 J4-06.00 0.33 |
8 Reineke, Hannah Tinora 4-08.00 J4-06.00 0.33 |
8 Myers, Alexa Liberty Center 4-08.00 J4-06.00 0.33 |
-- Fruchey, Alexis Fayette 4-06.00 DQ |
-- Thiel, Tabbitha Edgerton 4-10.00 DQ |
-- Loar, Amber Pettisville 4-06.00 DQ |
-- Steele, Rebekah Pettisville 4-00.00 DQ |
-- Schilling, Rachel Tol. Christian 4-08.00 DQ |
-- Critchley, Melody Tol. Christian 4-04.00 DQ |
-- McCandless, Caitlyn Tinora 4-04.00 DQ |
-- Gonwick, McKenzie Hicksville 4-00.00 DQ |
-- Burkhart, Kirsten Montpelier 4-06.00 DQ |
-- Grim, Mattie Holgate 4-08.00 DQ |
|
|
....Girls High Jump |
|
-- Smith, Jackie Hilltop 4-08.00 DQ |
-- Niese, Samantha Patrick Henry 4-08.00 DQ |
-- Wulff, Alexis Patrick Henry 4-04.00 DQ |
-- Schroeder, Rachel Hicksville 4-00.00 DQ |
|
|
Girls Pole Vault |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Behringer, Alexa Tinora 9-08.00 9-00.00 10 |
2 Pursel, Jordyn Pettisville 8-06.00 J9-00.00 8 |
3 Rupp, Terryn Montpelier 8-06.00 8-06.00 6 |
4 Vollmar, Jada Liberty Center 9-06.00 8-00.00 5 |
5 Hastedt, Alek Edgerton 7-06.00 7-06.00 3 |
5 Buenger, Erica Patrick Henry 8-00.00 7-06.00 3 |
5 Rentschler, Cheyenne Liberty Center 9-00.00 7-06.00 3 |
8 Wulff, Alexis Patrick Henry 7-00.00 7-00.00 1 |
-- Lindsay, Whitney Tinora 7-00.00 DQ |
-- Deskins, Olivia Archbold 7-06.00 DQ |
-- Schmucker, Rebecca Archbold 6-06.00 DQ |
-- Tilley, Becky Pettisville 6-06.00 DQ |
-- Seiler, Melani Fayette 6-06.00 DQ |
-- Luke, Alicia Edgerton 7-00.00 DQ |
-- Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 7-00.00 DQ |
|
|
Girls Long Jump |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Johnston, Micah Tol. Christian 15-06.00 15-03.50 10 |
2 Otte, Ashton Tinora 15-09.00 14-07.75 8 |
3 Anderson, Leah Hicksville 15-04.00 14-04.00 6 |
4 Parsley, Tressa Archbold 14-02.25 5 |
5 Kemarly, Alaina No. Central 13-06.00 14-00.75 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 Breier, Brittany Stryker 15-01.00 13-09.00 3 |
7 Erbskorn, Erin Archbold 13-02.25 2 |
8 Myers, Alexa Liberty Center 13-08.00 13-00.00 1 |
-- Rodriguez, Maddisen Patrick Henry 12-06.00 DQ |
-- Alvarez, Brittany Patrick Henry 13-00.00 DQ |
-- Shaw, Keely No. Central 12-09.00 DQ |
-- Reineke, Hannah Tinora 14-05.00 DQ |
-- Whitman, Shi'Anna Stryker 13-01.00 DQ |
-- Valigosky, Lauren Tol. Christian 15-06.00 DQ |
-- Loar, Amber Pettisville 14-00.00 DQ |
-- Wright, Olivia Pettisville 13-00.00 DQ |
-- Tunis, Micayla Hicksville 13-03.00 DQ |
-- Keiser, Emilie Fayette 14-07.00 DQ |
-- Creamer, Kailey Hilltop 14-00.00 DQ |
-- Thiel, Tabbitha Edgerton 14-04.00 DQ |
-- Herman, Madison Edgerton 13-11.00 DQ |
-- Burkhart, Kirsten Montpelier 13-06.00 DQ |
-- Mann, Monica Liberty Center 14-01.00 DQ |
-- Martin, Kelsi Montpelier 13-06.00 DQ |
-- Tompkins, Taylor Hilltop 13-00.00 DQ |
-- Alexander, Tori Holgate 13-00.00 DQ |
|
|
Girls Shot Put |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Olashuk, Becky Tinora 35-11.00 34-08.50 10 |
2 Schlegel, Kennedy Tinora 33-07.00 33-10.25 8 |
3 Hageman, Baylee Montpelier 35-05.00 33-06.50 6 |
4 Shively, Holly Patrick Henry 32-06.00 33-03.50 5 |
5 Walters, Mondesi Archbold 32-01.25 4 |
6 Waidelcih, Brooke Pettisville 31-00.00 32-00.25 3 |
7 Hastedt, Alek Edgerton 31-00.00 30-10.00 2 |
8 Cline, Shelby Archbold 30-07.50 1 |
9 Kanfeld, Alex Tol. Christian 31-06.00 30-07.00 |
-- McConnaughey, Heather No. Central 24-00.00 DQ |
-- Fischer, Hannah Montpelier 27-01.00 DQ |
-- Eicher, Annie Pettisville 25-00.00 DQ |
-- Kollmorgen, Bethany Tol. Christian 30-01.00 DQ |
-- Wulff, Haley Patrick Henry 25-00.00 DQ |
-- Schooley, Brooke Hicksville 26-00.00 DQ |
-- Sholl, Maci Hicksville 24-05.00 DQ |
-- Geis, Kelly Hilltop 26-09.00 DQ |
-- Bates, Michaela Fayette 27-08.00 DQ |
-- Griffin, Hannah Edgerton 25-00.00 DQ |
-- Baker, Ashtyn Fayette 28-00.00 DQ |
-- Rorhs, Lauren Liberty Center 30-00.50 DQ |
-- Gineman, Adrienne Holgate 26-00.00 DQ |
-- Stacey, Raellen Liberty Center 32-01.00 DQ |
-- Kunkle, Macey Hilltop 18-04.00 DQ |
-- Eis, Keighla Holgate 27-05.50 DQ |
|
|
Girls Discus Throw |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Weirauch, Andrea Liberty Center 110-00 110-11 10 |
2 Bower, Rylee Patrick Henry 109-01 8 |
3 Hageman, Baylee Montpelier 110-00 105-00 6 |
4 Waidelcih, Brooke Pettisville 105-00 103-05 5 |
5 Bates, Michaela Fayette 105-00 98-05 4 |
6 Reid, Kirsty Tol. Christian 98-06 95-07 3 |
7 Cline, Shelby Archbold 94-10 2 |
8 Quigly, Ainsley Liberty Center 103-00 92-04 1 |
-- Eicher, Annie Pettisville 75-00 DQ |
-- Gonzalez, Alejandra Fayette 72-03 DQ |
-- Kaemming, Kourtney Tinora 101-01 DQ |
-- Wulff, Haley Patrick Henry 75-00 DQ |
-- Shively, Holly Patrick Henry 90-00 DQ |
-- Critchley, Melody Tol. Christian 90-03 DQ |
-- Cole, Allison Edgerton 95-08 DQ |
-- Olashuk, Kristen Tinora 89-04 DQ |
-- Griffin, Hannah Edgerton 88-09 DQ |
-- Gineman, Adrienne Holgate 76-11 DQ |
-- Eis, Keighla Holgate 85-08.50 DQ |
-- Coressel, Alexa Archbold DQ |
-- Kunkle, Macey Hilltop 50-05 DQ |
-- Carpenter, Cierra Hilltop 50-00 DQ |
-- Fischer, Hannah Montpelier 75-01 DQ |
|
|
....Girls Discus Throw |
|
-- McConnaughey, Heather No. Central 60-00 DQ |
-- Gonwick, McKenzie Hicksville 75-00 DQ |
-- Sholl, Maci Hicksville 89-00 DQ |
|
|
Boys 100 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Miller, Tylor Tol. Christian 11.40 11.88Q 4 |
|
2 McCann, Kipp Tinora 11.20 12.21Q 2 |
|
3 Mercer, Collin Montpelier 11.40 12.28Q 3 |
|
4 Woolace, Brannan Stryker 11.75 12.44Q 1 |
|
5 Righi, Anthony Liberty Center 11.50 12.23Q 4 |
|
5 Ehlers, Jacob Patrick Henry 11.60 12.23Q 2 |
|
7 Alvarez, A.J. Holgate 11.90 12.48Q 3 |
|
8 Stannard, Dylan Fayette 11.70 12.58Q 1 |
|
9 Gray, Chance Holgate 11.90 12.53Q 4 |
|
10 Smith, Logan Liberty Center 11.60 12.58Q 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 Husted, Jacob Hicksville 11.80 12.62Q 2 |
|
12 Goering, Brandon Archbold 12.20 12.96Q 1 |
|
13 Baynes, Logan Archbold 12.10 12.63Q 2 |
|
14 Sweinhagen, Chris Tinora 12.20 12.70Q 3 |
|
15 Salley, Don No. Central 12.80 13.03Q 4 |
|
16 Guillaume, Andrew Edgerton 11.09 13.33Q 1 |
|
17 Ritter, Thomas Edgerton 12.01 12.75 3 |
|
18 Bontrager, Jordan Pettisville 12.80 13.11 4 |
|
19 Blosser, Colin Stryker 12.50 13.43 2 |
|
20 Harvey, Nathaniel Fayette 13.50 13.55 3 |
|
21 Van Dyke, Logan Hicksville 12.90 13.57 3 |
|
22 Ruppert, Robert Montpelier 13.90 13.62 2 |
|
23 Loney, Alex No. Central 13.30 14.09 1 |
|
24 Rufenacht, Evan Pettisville 13.20 14.10 2 |
|
25 Mohr, Joe Hilltop 13.90 14.43 1 |
|
26 McCain, RyLee Hilltop 14.50 15.16 4 |
|
-- Schall, Conor Tol. Christian 12.10 DQ 1 |
|
-- Shank, Chase Patrick Henry 12.00 DQ 4 |
|
|
Boys 100 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Prelims Semis H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Semi-Finals |
|
1 McCann, Kipp Tinora 12.21 11.96Q 2 |
|
2 Miller, Tylor Tol. Christian 11.88 11.98Q 1 |
|
3 Righi, Anthony Liberty Center 12.23 11.98Q 2 |
|
4 Ehlers, Jacob Patrick Henry 12.23 12.13Q 1 |
|
5 Mercer, Collin Montpelier 12.28 12.03Q 2 |
|
6 Woolace, Brannan Stryker 12.44 12.21Q 1 |
|
7 Stannard, Dylan Fayette 12.58 12.18Q 2 |
|
8 Gray, Chance Holgate 12.53 12.46Q 1 |
|
9 Alvarez, A.J. Holgate 12.48 12.48 1 |
|
10 Smith, Logan Liberty Center 12.58 12.51 2 |
|
11 Husted, Jacob Hicksville 12.62 12.53 2 |
|
12 Baynes, Logan Archbold 12.63 12.56 2 |
|
|
....Boys 100 Meter Dash |
|
|
13 Goering, Brandon Archbold 12.96 12.63 1 |
|
14 Sweinhagen, Chris Tinora 12.70 12.80 1 |
|
15 Salley, Don No. Central 13.03 12.96 1 |
|
16 Guillaume, Andrew Edgerton 13.33 13.33 2 |
|
|
Boys 100 Meter Dash |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Semis Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 Miller, Tylor Tol. Christian 11.98 11.39 10 |
2 McCann, Kipp Tinora 11.96 11.41 8 |
3 Mercer, Collin Montpelier 12.03 11.68 6 |
4 Ehlers, Jacob Patrick Henry 12.13 11.84 5 |
5 Righi, Anthony Liberty Center 11.98 11.86 4 |
6 Woolace, Brannan Stryker 12.21 12.03 3 |
7 Stannard, Dylan Fayette 12.18 12.08 2 |
8 Gray, Chance Holgate 12.46 12.39 1 |
|
|
Boys 200 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Wood, Noah Tol. Christian 23.50 24.23Q 3 |
|
2 Miller, Tylor Tol. Christian 23.40 24.72Q 2 |
|
3 Walters, Damon Hicksville 23.60 24.74Q 4 |
|
4 Royer, Dallas Montpelier 24.70 25.06Q 1 |
|
5 Clingaman, Hunter Stryker 23.80 24.63Q 3 |
|
6 Liechty, Caleb Pettisville 23.60 24.75Q 4 |
|
7 Couch, Maetrix Liberty Center 24.10 25.09Q 1 |
|
8 Stannard, Dylan Fayette 25.40 25.18Q 2 |
|
9 Alvarez, A.J. Holgate 24.70 25.13Q 3 |
|
10 Kahle, Kurt Tinora 24.10 25.20Q 4 |
|
11 McCann, Kipp Tinora 23.10 25.29Q 1 |
|
12 Parsley, Lincoln Archbold 23.90 25.35Q 2 |
|
13 Norden, Jon Patrick Henry 25.00 25.15Q 3 |
|
14 LaLonde, Cade Edgerton 26.05 25.40Q 2 |
|
15 Wang, Simon Montpelier 25.50 25.77Q 4 |
|
16 Burlew, Mikel Hilltop 26.20 26.66Q 1 |
|
17 Baynes, Logan Archbold 25.10 25.38 3 |
|
18 Gray, Chance Holgate 24.90 25.45 2 |
|
19 Salley, Don No. Central 24.90 25.94 4 |
|
20 Smith, Jordan Liberty Center 24.20 26.03 2 |
|
21 Guillaume, Andrew Edgerton 26.01 26.79 4 |
|
22 Van Dyke, Logan Hicksville 27.90 27.20 2 |
|
23 Plassman, Devin Patrick Henry 26.80 27.36 1 |
|
24 Loney, Alex No. Central 25.10 27.53 1 |
|
25 Rufenacht, Evan Pettisville 26.00 28.33 3 |
|
26 McCain, RyLee Hilltop 31.10 30.45 3 |
|
-- Clingaman, Tanner Stryker 25.00 DQ 1 |
|
|
Boys 200 Meter Dash |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Prelims Semis H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Semi-Finals |
|
1 Miller, Tylor Tol. Christian 24.72 23.45Q 2 |
|
2 Wood, Noah Tol. Christian 24.23 23.79Q 1 |
|
3 Walters, Damon Hicksville 24.74 23.48Q 2 |
|
4 Couch, Maetrix Liberty Center 25.09 23.92Q 1 |
|
5 McCann, Kipp Tinora 25.29 23.57Q 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 Liechty, Caleb Pettisville 24.75 24.02Q 1 |
|
7 Kahle, Kurt Tinora 25.20 23.85Q 2 |
|
8 Parsley, Lincoln Archbold 25.35 24.27Q 1 |
|
9 Clingaman, Hunter Stryker 24.63 23.88 2 |
|
10 Stannard, Dylan Fayette 25.18 24.55 2 |
|
11 Royer, Dallas Montpelier 25.06 24.61 1 |
|
12 Alvarez, A.J. Holgate 25.13 24.72 1 |
|
13 Norden, Jon Patrick Henry 25.15 24.77 2 |
|
14 LaLonde, Cade Edgerton 25.40 24.87 1 |
|
15 Wang, Simon Montpelier 25.77 26.26 1 |
|
16 Burlew, Mikel Hilltop 26.66 26.67 2 |
|
|
Boys 200 Meter Dash |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Semis Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 McCann, Kipp Tinora 23.57 22.95 10 |
2 Walters, Damon Hicksville 23.48 23.25 8 |
3 Miller, Tylor Tol. Christian 23.45 23.27 6 |
4 Kahle, Kurt Tinora 23.85 23.45 5 |
5 Couch, Maetrix Liberty Center 23.92 23.65 4 |
6 Wood, Noah Tol. Christian 23.79 23.79 3 |
7 Liechty, Caleb Pettisville 24.02 23.90 2 |
8 Parsley, Lincoln Archbold 24.27 24.14 1 |
|
|
Boys 400 Meter Dash |
=================================================================================== |
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Wyse, Levi Archbold 52.16 51.04 4 10 |
2 Wood, Noah Tol. Christian 52.80 51.99 4 8 |
3 Walters, Damon Hicksville 52.00 52.40 4 6 |
4 McCann, Kipp Tinora 52.50 52.46 4 5 |
5 Elling, Henry Liberty Center 53.00 54.03 4 4 |
6 Livensparger, Brady Hilltop 54.80 54.60 4 3 |
7 Lucas, Dustin Pettisville 55.00 54.72 3 2 |
8 Shannon, Devin Archbold 54.50 55.60 4 1 |
9 Miller, Jared Hicksville 55.50 55.72 3 |
10 Shaull, Hunter Montpelier 56.00 55.82 3 |
11 Norden, Jon Patrick Henry 54.80 55.92 4 |
12 Birdsall, Jordan Montpelier 55.50 56.67 3 |
13 Callaway, Brandon Edgerton 57.01 57.47 3 |
14 Behringer, Connor Tinora 57.50 57.72 3 |
15 Suber, Alex Patrick Henry 57.50 58.30 3 |
16 Cox, Tyler Fayette 58.00 58.33 2 |
|
|
....Boys 400 Meter Dash |
|
17 Hadley, Jason Liberty Center 56.00 58.55 3 |
18 Siller, Nathan Pettisville 59.00 59.13 2 |
19 Knepper, Adam No. Central 58.00 59.66 2 |
20 Cape, Devin Edgerton 58.02 59.98 2 |
21 Panta, Giuseppe Holgate 59.00 1:00.76 2 |
22 Hernandez, Jacob Holgate 59.00 1:01.63 2 |
23 Bahret, Sam Tol. Christian 1:02.00 1:02.41 2 |
24 Johnson, Brett Stryker 1:03.00 1:04.69 1 |
25 Batterson, Dylan Stryker 1:09.00 1:06.26 1 |
26 McCain, RyLee Hilltop 1:12.30 1:07.60 1 |
|
|
Boys 800 Meter Run |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Mann, Jeremy Pettisville 2:02.00 2:02.16 10 |
2 Graber, Luke Stryker 2:03.00 2:03.29 8 |
3 Dietrich, Bryant Tinora 2:04.00 2:03.99 6 |
4 Belknap, Zach Archbold 2:10.40 2:05.26 5 |
5 Jones, Andrew Edgerton 2:02.00 2:05.36 4 |
6 Rocha, Jesse Archbold 2:13.00 2:08.88 3 |
7 Gasche, Dylan Liberty Center 2:15.00 2:10.31 2 |
8 Hauter, Jacob Pettisville 2:12.00 2:11.35 1 |
9 Urivez, Aaron Tinora 2:16.00 2:12.78 |
10 Scheele, Alex Patrick Henry 2:18.00 2:14.00 |
11 Freeman, Dakota Edgerton 2:06.00 2:15.23 |
12 Pinson, Vince Liberty Center 2:11.00 2:15.34 |
13 Rings, Sam Montpelier 2:14.00 2:16.04 |
14 Shilling, Joe Hilltop 2:18.00 2:16.72 |
15 Matzinger, Alex Montpelier 2:19.00 2:19.27 |
16 LeCoz, Paul Tol. Christian 2:22.00 2:19.29 |
17 Stipe, Collin Hilltop 2:12.00 2:21.14 |
18 Hunter, Kamrin Fayette 2:24.00 2:22.26 |
19 Sommers, Aaron Holgate 2:20.00 2:26.26 |
20 Stone, Austin Hicksville 2:24.00 2:28.83 |
21 Planson, Ross Stryker 2:24.00 2:29.66 |
22 Panta, Giuseppe Holgate 2:25.00 2:35.17 |
23 Mangas, Ben Patrick Henry 2:18.00 2:35.96 |
-- Gagle, Jon Tol. Christian 2:56.00 DQ |
-- Hammond, Brennan Hicksville 2:14.00 DQ |
|
|
Boys 1600 Meter Run |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Lehman, Sam Tinora 4:30.00 4:30.99 10 |
2 Graber, Luke Stryker 4:37.00 4:37.78 8 |
3 Lantz, Kyle Pettisville 4:41.00 4:41.98 6 |
4 Weaks, Cameron Liberty Center 4:52.00 4:47.04 5 |
5 Burket, Daniel Tol. Christian 4:45.00 4:48.24 4 |
6 Seedorf, Joe Liberty Center 4:47.00 4:48.60 3 |
7 Jones, Andrew Edgerton 4:59.00 4:49.94 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 Kinsman, Matthew Archbold 4:58.00 4:51.24 1 |
-- Bostelman, Bryce Patrick Henry 5:15.00 DQ |
-- Taylor, Simon Patrick Henry 4:57.00 DQ |
|
|
....Boys 1600 Meter Run |
|
-- Loeffler, Kevin Tol. Christian 4:56.00 DQ |
-- Iott, Timothy Pettisville DQ |
-- Planson, Ross Stryker 5:25.00 DQ |
-- O'Donnell, Kevin Tinora 5:20.00 DQ |
-- Schrock, Ian Fayette 5:35.00 DQ |
-- Lantz, Skylar Fayette 4:56.00 DQ |
-- Jasso, Ben Hicksville 5:20.00 DQ |
-- Rodriguez, Jacob Archbold 4:52.00 DQ |
-- Ferrebee, Jacob Edgerton 5:02.00 DQ |
-- Warner, Michael Montpelier 4:55.00 DQ |
-- Link, Conner Montpelier 5:30.00 DQ |
-- Stone, Austin Hicksville 5:20.00 DQ |
-- Sommers, Aaron Holgate 5:10.00 DQ |
|
|
Boys 3200 Meter Run |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Lehman, Sam Tinora 10:30.00 10:14.17 10 |
2 Burket, Daniel Tol. Christian 10:08.00 10:20.36 8 |
3 Hurst, Alex Archbold 10:49.00 10:22.20 6 |
4 Warner, Michael Montpelier 10:38.00 10:23.53 5 |
5 Livensparger, Brady Hilltop 10:31.00 10:23.60 4 |
6 Nash, Kyle Liberty Center 10:40.00 10:26.80 3 |
7 Lantz, Skylar Fayette 10:48.00 10:31.37 2 |
8 Studer, Joel Liberty Center 11:09.00 10:31.61 1 |
-- Iott, Timothy Pettisville 10:40.00 DQ |
-- Opdycke, Derek Stryker 11:36.00 DQ |
-- Taylor, Simon Patrick Henry 11:10.00 DQ |
-- Frey, Dominic Pettisville 10:20.00 DQ |
-- Combs, Abram Edgerton 12:10.00 DQ |
-- Higbea, CJ Tinora 11:45.00 DQ |
-- Loeffler, Kevin Tol. Christian 10:50.00 DQ |
-- Kinsman, Matthew Archbold 11:03.00 DQ |
-- Schrock, Ian Fayette 12:20.00 DQ |
-- Mendez, Weston Holgate 12:42.00 DQ |
-- Betz, Zach Hicksville 12:00.00 DQ |
-- Jasso, Ben Hicksville 11:39.00 DQ |
-- Link, Conner Montpelier 11:45.00 DQ |
-- Schwiebert, Cameren Patrick Henry 13:08.00 DQ |
-- Ferrebee, Jacob Edgerton 11:20.00 DQ |
|
|
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Brakefield, Ethan Pettisville 16.50 16.74Q 3 |
|
2 Nye, Zach Patrick Henry 15.50 16.79Q 2 |
|
3 Etchen, Colin Edgerton 17.08 17.74Q 1 |
|
4 Wuo, Robbie Tinora 15.20 17.76Q 1 |
|
5 Hand, Dan Montpelier 17.00 18.26Q 2 |
|
6 Norman, Mike Tol. Christian 16.30 18.76Q 3 |
|
7 Metzger, Zac Liberty Center 20.00 17.79Q 1 |
|
8 Brubaker, Michael Fayette 18.85 19.31Q 3 |
|
|
....Boys 110 Meter Hurdles |
|
|
9 Myers, Alec Liberty Center 19.50 19.53Q 2 |
|
10 Michael, Jared Hicksville 17.00 17.89Q 1 |
|
11 Robison, Austin Stryker 20.05 19.68Q 3 |
|
11 Roth, Andrew Archbold 18.00 19.68Q 2 |
|
13 York, Kregg Pettisville 18.50 18.53Q 1 |
|
14 Clark, Jacob Holgate 18.80 20.26Q 2 |
|
15 Luderman, Nick Holgate 19.05 21.01Q 3 |
|
16 Andonian, Nathan Patrick Henry 19.00 19.36q 1 |
|
17 Grodi, Jakub No. Central 19.00 20.46 2 |
|
18 Green, Brandon Hicksville 19.80 20.65 2 |
|
19 Hutchinson, Logan Montpelier 19.00 21.23 3 |
|
-- Fuller, Toney Tol. Christian 20.00 DQ 1 |
|
-- Daniels, Logan Edgerton 18.01 DQ 3 |
|
|
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Prelims Semis H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Semi-Finals |
|
1 Nye, Zach Patrick Henry 16.79 16.48Q 2 |
|
2 Brakefield, Ethan Pettisville 16.74 16.54Q 1 |
|
3 Wuo, Robbie Tinora 17.76 17.05Q 1 |
|
4 Norman, Mike Tol. Christian 18.76 17.15Q 2 |
|
5 Michael, Jared Hicksville 17.89 17.46Q 2 |
|
6 Hand, Dan Montpelier 18.26 18.04Q 1 |
|
7 Etchen, Colin Edgerton 17.74 17.81Q 2 |
|
8 Myers, Alec Liberty Center 19.53 18.20Q 1 |
|
9 Metzger, Zac Liberty Center 17.79 17.85 2 |
|
10 Brubaker, Michael Fayette 19.31 18.71 1 |
|
11 York, Kregg Pettisville 18.53 18.92 1 |
|
12 Andonian, Nathan Patrick Henry 19.36 19.17 1 |
|
13 Roth, Andrew Archbold 19.68 19.45 2 |
|
14 Robison, Austin Stryker 19.68 19.69 1 |
|
15 Clark, Jacob Holgate 20.26 20.78 2 |
|
16 Luderman, Nick Holgate 21.01 21.00 2 |
|
|
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles |
================================================================================ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Year School Semis Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 Nye, Zach Patrick Henry 16.48 15.48 10 |
2 Wuo, Robbie Tinora 17.05 15.71 8 |
3 Brakefield, Ethan Pettisville 16.54 16.09 6 |
4 Norman, Mike Tol. Christian 17.15 16.18 5 |
5 Michael, Jared Hicksville 17.46 16.76 4 |
6 Hand, Dan Montpelier 18.04 17.33 3 |
7 Etchen, Colin Edgerton 17.81 17.83 2 |
8 Myers, Alec Liberty Center 18.20 18.53 1 |
|
|
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Name Year School Seed Prelims H# |
|
============================================================================ |
|
Preliminaries |
|
1 Nye, Zach Patrick Henry 42.00 43.50q 2 |
|
2 Brakefield, Ethan Pettisville 43.00 44.09q 1 |
|
3 Zuver, Alex Montpelier 43.50 44.43q 2 |
|
4 Michael, Jared Hicksville 44.00 44.47q 3 |
|
5 Etchen, Colin Edgerton 44.05 44.88q 3 |
|
6 Norman, Mike Tol. Christian 43.30 45.09q 1 |
|
7 Metzger, Zac Liberty Center 52.00 46.01q 1 |
|
8 Bouza, Devin Tinora 46.30 47.74q 1 |
|
9 Scarbrough, Jake Liberty Center 50.00 48.09 3 |
|
10 Roth, Andrew Archbold 46.00 48.11 1 |
|
11 Goering, Brandon Archbold 48.50 48.14 2 |
|
12 Wang, Simon Montpelier 49.00 48.64 1 |
|
13 Brubaker, Michael Fayette 49.63 48.68 1 |
|
14 Robison, Austin Stryker 49.90 49.07 2 |
|
15 York, Kregg Pettisville 50.00 49.97 3 |
|
16 Grodi, Jakub No. Central 51.80 50.18 1 |
|
17 Clark, Jacob Holgate 48.70 50.29 3 |
|
18 Luderman, Nick Holgate 49.00 51.86 2 |
|
19 Green, Brandon Hicksville 50.00 54.46 2 |
|
-- Daniels, Logan Edgerton 45.09 DQ 2 |
|
-- Fuller, Toney Tol. Christian 53.00 DQ 2 |
|
-- Shank, Chase Patrick Henry 47.00 DQ 3 |
|
-- Wuo, Robbie Tinora 40.20 DQ 3 |
|
|
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
Finals |
1 Nye, Zach Patrick Henry 43.50 41.92 10 |
2 Brakefield, Ethan Pettisville 44.09 42.39 8 |
3 Zuver, Alex Montpelier 44.43 42.76 6 |
4 Michael, Jared Hicksville 44.47 43.49 5 |
5 Norman, Mike Tol. Christian 45.09 44.14 4 |
6 Etchen, Colin Edgerton 44.88 44.58 3 |
7 Metzger, Zac Liberty Center 46.01 44.89 2 |
8 Bouza, Devin Tinora 47.74 45.88 1 |
|
|
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay |
=================================================================================== |
School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Tinora 'A' 44.30 44.56 2 10 |
1) Vogel, Hunter 2) McCann, Kipp |
3) Kahle, Kurt 4) Nagel, Riley |
2 Liberty Center 'A' 45.80 45.83 2 8 |
1) Couch, Maetrix 2) Smith, Logan |
3) Smith, Jordan 4) Righi, Anthony |
3 Stryker 'A' 45.00 46.21 2 6 |
1) Clingaman, Hunter 2) Grisier, Austin |
3) Woolace, Brannan 4) Graber, Luke |
|
|
....Boys 4x100 Meter Relay |
|
4 Tol. Christian 'A' 46.40 46.49 2 5 |
1) Barney, Luke 2) Schall, Conor |
3) Norman, Mike 4) Miller, Tylor |
5 Montpelier 'A' 46.70 46.61 2 4 |
1) Buehrer, Nate 2) Shaull, Hunter |
3) Royer, Dallas 4) Mercer, Collin |
6 Pettisville 'A' 47.50 47.64 1 3 |
1) Lucas, Dustin 2) Pursel, Justin |
3) Reyes, David 4) Liechty, Caleb |
7 Archbold 'A' 45.39 47.71 2 2 |
1) Baynes, Logan 2) Manahan, Stephan |
3) Gomez, Benny 4) Goering, Brandon |
8 Patrick Henry 'A' 46.60 47.78 2 1 |
1) Ehlers, Jacob 2) Wagner, AJ |
3) Shank, Chase 4) Storch, Neil |
9 Holgate 'A' 47.70 48.29 1 |
1) Santos, Gabe 2) Sommers, J.T. |
3) Alvarez, A.J. 4) Gray, Chance |
10 Edgerton 'A' 47.09 49.42 1 |
1) Ritter, Thomas 2) Carlin, Keith |
3) Guillaume, Andrew 4) LaLonde, Cade |
11 Hilltop 'A' 50.90 51.31 1 |
1) Burlew, Mikel 2) McKinney, Will |
3) Smith, David 4) Grime, Kayne |
12 No. Central 'A' 52.00 52.31 1 |
1) Knepper, Adam 2) Loney, Alex |
3) Grodi, Jakub 4) Salley, Don |
-- Hicksville 'A' 47.00 DQ 2 |
1) Hart, Nick 2) Michael, Jared |
3) Husted, Jacob 4) Walters, Damon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay |
=================================================================================== |
School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Patrick Henry 'A' 1:34.80 1:34.37 2 10 |
1) Ehlers, Jacob 2) Koppenhofer, Ryan |
3) Norden, Jon 4) Nye, Zach |
2 Tinora 'A' 1:35.49 1:34.74 2 8 |
1) Vogel, Hunter 2) Nagel, Riley |
3) Kahle, Kurt 4) Wuo, Robbie |
3 Archbold 'A' 1:33.50 1:34.79 2 6 |
1) Goering, Brandon 2) Gomez, Benny |
3) Ranzau, Quinton 4) Wyse, Levi |
4 Tol. Christian 'A' 1:36.70 1:36.15 2 5 |
1) Norman, Mike 2) Schall, Conor |
3) Wood, Noah 4) Miller, Tylor |
5 Liberty Center 'A' 1:35.90 1:36.32 2 4 |
1) Righi, Anthony 2) Frysinger, Levi |
3) Elling, Henry 4) Couch, Maetrix |
6 Montpelier 'A' 1:35.50 1:36.90 2 3 |
1) Royer, Dallas 2) Shaull, Hunter |
3) Zuver, Alex 4) Mercer, Collin |
7 Pettisville 'A' 1:37.00 1:38.17 2 2 |
1) Brakefield, Ethan 2) Dykstra, Austin |
|
|
....Boys 4x200 Meter Relay |
|
3) Reyes, David 4) Liechty, Caleb |
8 Holgate 'A' 1:40.90 1:40.69 1 1 |
1) Santos, Gabe 2) Gray, Chance |
3) Alvarez, A.J. 4) Theisen, Brok |
9 Edgerton 'A' 1:42.00 1:43.98 1 |
1) Ritter, Thomas 2) Cape, Devin |
3) LaLonde, Cade 4) Carlin, Keith |
10 Hilltop 'A' 1:46.90 1:48.62 1 |
1) Burlew, Mikel 2) Mohr, Joe |
3) Smith, David 4) McKinney, Will |
-- Hicksville 'A' 1:40.00 DQ 1 |
1) Miller, Jared 2) Michael, Jared |
3) Husted, Jacob 4) Hart, Nick |
-- No. Central 'A' 1:48.00 DQ 1 |
1) Knepper, Adam 2) Loney, Alex |
3) Grodi, Jakub 4) Salley, Don |
-- Stryker 'A' 1:34.00 DQ 2 |
1) Clingaman, Hunter 2) Aguilar, Robert |
3) Woolace, Brannan 4) Grisier, Austin |
|
|
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay |
=================================================================================== |
School Seed Finals H# Points |
=================================================================================== |
1 Pettisville 'A' 3:36.00 3:38.58 2 10 |
1) Mann, Jeremy 2) Dykstra, Austin |
3) Lucas, Dustin 4) Brakefield, Ethan |
2 Patrick Henry 'A' 3:39.00 3:40.16 2 8 |
1) Koppenhofer, Ryan 2) Nye, Zach |
3) Taylor, Simon 4) Norden, Jon |
3 Archbold 'A' 3:30.10 3:41.59 2 6 |
1) Weaver, Alex 2) Ranzau, Quinton |
3) Shannon, Devin 4) Lersch, Tyson |
4 Tinora 'A' 3:34.00 3:42.49 2 5 |
1) Vogel, Hunter 2) Kahle, Kurt |
3) Wuo, Robbie 4) Dietrich, Bryant |
5 Montpelier 'A' 3:43.00 3:43.23 2 4 |
1) Royer, Dallas 2) Birdsall, Jordan |
3) Zuver, Alex 4) Mercer, Collin |
6 Stryker 'A' 3:42.00 3:44.71 2 3 |
1) Clingaman, Hunter 2) Woolace, Brannan |
3) Grisier, Austin 4) Graber, Luke |
7 Liberty Center 'A' 3:45.20 3:48.83 2 2 |
1) Weaks, Cameron 2) Smith, Jordan |
3) Hadley, Jason 4) Elling, Henry |
8 Fayette 'A' 3:58.00 3:52.61 1 1 |
1) Hunter, Kamrin 2) Cox, Tyler |
3) Lantz, Skylar 4) Stannard, Dylan |
9 Edgerton 'A' 3:54.00 3:54.10 1 |
1) Carlin, Keith 2) LaLonde, Cade |
3) Cape, Devin 4) Callaway, Brandon |
10 Hilltop 'A' 4:00.00 3:54.11 1 |
1) Stipe, Collin 2) Grime, Kayne |
3) Shilling, Joe 4) McKinney, Will |
11 Tol. Christian 'A' 3:50.00 3:58.92 2 |
|
|
....Boys 4x400 Meter Relay |
|
1) Schall, Conor 2) Barney, Luke |
3) Bahret, Sam 4) Wood, Noah |
12 Hicksville 'A' 4:00.00 4:02.12 1 |
1) Walters, Damon 2) Hammond, Brennan |
3) Miller, Jared 4) Michael, Jared |
13 Holgate 'A' 3:59.00 4:03.59 1 |
1) Sommers, J.T. 2) Theisen, Brok |
3) Luderman, Nick 4) Santos, Gabe |
|
|
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay |
================================================================================ |
School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Pettisville 'A' 8:33.00 8:27.02 10 |
1) Mann, Jeremy 2) Iott, Timothy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3) Lantz, Kyle 4) Frey, Dominic |
2 Liberty Center 'A' 8:38.80 8:28.25 8 |
1) Seedorf, Joe 2) Weaks, Cameron |
3) Hadley, Jason 4) Elling, Henry |
3 Archbold 'A' 8:32.00 8:45.32 6 |
1) Rodriguez, Jacob 2) Hurst, Alex |
3) Baynes, Logan 4) Rocha, Jesse |
4 Hilltop 'A' 8:54.00 8:52.55 5 |
1) Grime, Kayne 2) Livensparger, Brady |
3) Shilling, Joe 4) Stipe, Collin |
5 Edgerton 'A' 9:01.00 8:52.58 4 |
1) Jones, Andrew 2) Callaway, Brandon |
3) Freeman, Dakota 4) Ferrebee, Jacob |
6 Tinora 'A' 8:40.00 8:52.91 3 |
1) Dietrich, Bryant 2) O'Donnell, Kevin |
3) Bouza, Devin 4) Lehman, Sam |
7 Tol. Christian 'A' 9:05.00 9:06.96 2 |
1) Loeffler, Kevin 2) Burket, Daniel |
3) LeCoz, Paul 4) Wood, Noah |
8 Patrick Henry 'A' 9:15.00 9:15.13 1 |
1) Taylor, Simon 2) Scheele, Alex |
3) Bostelman, Bryce 4) Mangas, Ben |
9 Hicksville 'A' 9:00.00 9:16.79 |
1) Frost, Dakota 2) Hablawetz, Jimmy |
3) Jasso, Ben 4) Hammond, Brennan |
10 Montpelier 'A' 9:08.00 9:23.06 |
1) Birdsall, Jordan 2) Warner, Michael |
3) Rings, Sam 4) Dewire, Jake |
11 Stryker 'A' 10:25.00 10:46.21 |
1) Aguilar, Robert 2) Greutman, Zachary |
3) Opdycke, Derek 4) Planson, Ross |
|
|
Boys High Jump |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Walters, Damon Hicksville 5-02.00 6-02.00 10 |
2 Morton, Gavin Archbold 5-10.00 8 |
3 Dykstra, Austin Pettisville 6-03.00 J5-10.00 6 |
4 Justus, Trevor Tinora 5-06.00 5-06.00 5 |
|
|
....Boys High Jump |
|
5 Grisier, Austin Stryker 5-07.00 5-04.00 4 |
6 Theisen, Brok Holgate 5-08.00 J5-04.00 2 |
6 Husted, Jacob Hicksville 5-02.00 J5-04.00 2 |
6 Matzinger, Alex Montpelier 5-06.00 J5-04.00 2 |
-- Koppenhofer, Ryan Patrick Henry 5-10.00 DQ |
-- Wagner, AJ Patrick Henry 5-06.00 DQ |
-- Barney, Luke Tol. Christian 5-06.00 DQ |
-- Bost, Alexander Stryker 5-00.00 DQ |
-- Sauder, Daniel Pettisville 5-00.00 DQ |
-- Ferrebee, Jacob Edgerton 5-02.00 DQ |
-- Hunter, Kamrin Fayette 5-04.00 DQ |
-- Shannon, Devin Archbold 5-10.00 DQ |
-- Etchen, Colin Edgerton 5-06.00 DQ |
-- Metzger, Zac Liberty Center 5-00.00 DQ |
-- Hand, Dan Montpelier 5-06.00 DQ |
-- Burlew, Mikel Hilltop 4-06.00 DQ |
-- Pohlman, Konnor Liberty Center 5-02.00 DQ |
|
|
Boys Pole Vault |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Zimmerman, Koltin Archbold 12-06.00 10 |
2 Sauder, Darin Archbold 12-00.00 8 |
3 Hablawetz, Jimmy Hicksville 11-00.00 11-08.00 5.50 |
3 McKinney, Will Hilltop 11-00.00 11-08.00 5.50 |
5 Pursel, Justin Pettisville 11-00.00 11-00.00 4 |
6 Behringer, Connor Tinora 11-00.00 10-06.00 3 |
7 Andonian, Nathan Patrick Henry 9-06.00 10-00.00 2 |
8 Waidelich, Jakob Pettisville 9-06.00 J10-00.00 1 |
-- Shope, Tyler Patrick Henry 9-06.00 DQ |
-- Rhoades, Trevin Stryker 5-06.00 DQ |
-- Johnson, Brett Stryker 5-06.00 DQ |
-- Mahnke, Zach Tinora 9-06.00 DQ |
-- Etchen, Colin Edgerton 8-06.00 DQ |
-- Brubaker, Michael Fayette 10-00.00 DQ |
-- Carlin, Keith Edgerton 9-01.00 DQ |
-- Smith, David Hilltop 7-00.00 DQ |
-- Hutchinson, Logan Montpelier 10-00.00 DQ |
-- Brown, Lucas Hicksville 7-00.00 DQ |
|
|
Boys Long Jump |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Walters, Damon Hicksville 21-00.00 20-01.50 10 |
2 Vogel, Hunter Tinora 20-04.00 19-01.00 8 |
3 Stannard, Dylan Fayette 19-02.00 19-00.50 6 |
4 Siegel, Kurt Pettisville 19-07.00 18-06.00 5 |
5 Gomez, Benny Archbold 18-04.00 4 |
6 Righi, Anthony Liberty Center 18-09.00 17-07.00 3 |
7 Waidelich, Jakob Pettisville 18-10.00 17-03.75 2 |
8 Frysinger, Levi Liberty Center 19-03.50 17-01.50 1 |
-- Wagner, AJ Patrick Henry 17-06.00 DQ |
-- Greutman, Zachary Stryker 14-05.00 DQ |
|
|
....Boys Long Jump |
|
-- Guillaume, Andrew Edgerton DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-- Wood, Noah Tol. Christian 17-09.00 DQ |
-- Barney, Luke Tol. Christian 17-01.00 DQ |
-- Bost, Alexander Stryker 14-09.00 DQ |
-- Nagel, Riley Tinora 18-09.00 DQ |
-- Grime, Kayne Hilltop 16-04.50 DQ |
-- Buchannon, Brandon Hicksville 13-06.00 DQ |
-- Mohr, Joe Hilltop 14-00.00 DQ |
-- Miller, Elijah Archbold DQ |
-- Ritter, Thomas Edgerton 18-11.00 DQ |
-- Shaull, Hunter Montpelier 17-10.00 DQ |
-- Koppenhofer, Ryan Patrick Henry 18-06.00 DQ |
-- Schwaiger, Stefan Holgate 15-05.00 DQ |
-- Dewire, Jake Montpelier 16-06.00 DQ |
|
|
Boys Shot Put |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Demaline, Nick Liberty Center 61-01.50 56-09.00 10 |
2 Rittenhouse, Brandon Tinora 46-09.50 48-09.00 8 |
3 Myers, Marcus Patrick Henry 48-00.00 48-00.50 6 |
4 Kline, Josh Hicksville 48-00.00 48-00.00 5 |
5 Carrizales, Caleb Patrick Henry 48-00.00 47-00.50 4 |
6 Carpenter, Josh Liberty Center 42-00.00 46-01.00 3 |
7 Burkholder, Isaac Archbold 45-01.25 2 |
8 Adams, Jacob Edgerton 46-01.00 44-08.00 1 |
9 Klinger, Lee Archbold 42-09.00 |
-- Cogswell, Brady No. Central 35-03.00 DQ |
-- Brakefield, Joel Pettisville 39-06.00 DQ |
-- Munger, Alex No. Central 32-05.00 DQ |
-- Barringer, Isaac Tol. Christian 45-03.00 DQ |
-- Flory, Justin Tinora 37-10.00 DQ |
-- Harder, Noah Tol. Christian 39-11.00 DQ |
-- Hoops, Josiah Pettisville 35-04.00 DQ |
-- Hausch, Conrad Stryker 37-00.00 DQ |
-- Mohr, Joe Hilltop 30-00.00 DQ |
-- Noggle, Stephen Hilltop 33-08.00 DQ |
-- Clark, Jacob Holgate 42-00.00 DQ |
-- Gilmore, Ryan Fayette 32-08.00 DQ |
-- Curry, Neil Hicksville 32-00.00 DQ |
-- Buehrer, Nate Montpelier 42-00.00 DQ |
-- Brady, Gabe Edgerton 40-00.00 DQ |
-- Hand, Dan Montpelier 38-00.00 DQ |
-- Thomas, Ben Holgate 37-07.00 DQ |
-- Baker, Ethan Fayette 38-07.00 DQ |
|
|
Boys Discus Throw |
================================================================================ |
Name Year School Seed Finals Points |
================================================================================ |
1 Myers, Marcus Patrick Henry 155-00 157-04 10 |
2 Burkholder, Isaac Archbold 143-04 8 |
3 Demaline, Nick Liberty Center 142-00 143-02 6 |
4 Adams, Jacob Edgerton 154-11 143-00 5 |
|
|
....Boys Discus Throw |
|
5 Barringer, Isaac Tol. Christian 145-03 136-04 4 |
6 Graber, Zac Liberty Center 122-06 131-01 3 |
7 Thomas, Ben Holgate 128-07 130-06 2 |
8 Helmke, Tyson Archbold 124-11 1 |
9 Rittenhouse, Brandon Tinora 120-00 117-06 |
-- Forry, Hunter No. Central 80-00 DQ |
-- Carrizales, Caleb Patrick Henry 120-00 DQ |
-- Hoops, Josiah Pettisville 103-08 DQ |
-- Harder, Noah Tol. Christian 70-00 DQ |
-- Justus, Trevor Tinora 26-11.50 DQ |
-- Gray, Chance Holgate DQ |
-- Brakefield, Joel Pettisville 103-00 DQ |
-- Hausch, Conrad Stryker 120-00 DQ |
-- Kline, Josh Hicksville 120-00 DQ |
-- Gilmore, Ryan Fayette 95-00 DQ |
-- Langham, Brody Hicksville 90-00 DQ |
-- Brady, Gabe Edgerton 100-00 DQ |
-- Jaramillo, Travis Archbold DQ |
-- Baker, Ethan Fayette 108-00 DQ |
-- Hand, Dan Montpelier 113-00 DQ |
-- Buehrer, Nate Montpelier 115-00 DQ |
-- Cogswell, Brady No. Central 116-00 DQ |
-- Noggle, Stephen Hilltop 79-00 DQ |
-- Clark, Jacob Holgate 127-02 DQ |
========================================================================================= |
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored |
========================================================================================= |
1) Tinora 115.33 2) Liberty Center 102.83 |
3) Archbold 98.50 4) Tol. Christian 91 |
5) Edgerton 70 6) Stryker 50 |
7) Patrick Henry 46 8) Montpelier 30 |
9) Pettisville 26 10) No. Central 10.50 |
11) Hilltop 8.50 12) Hicksville 6 |
13) Fayette 5 14) Holgate 0.33 |
========================================================================================= |
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored |
========================================================================================= |
1) Tinora 113 2) Archbold 88 |
3) Pettisville 78 4) Liberty Center 77 |
5) Patrick Henry 67 6) Tol. Christian 64 |
7) Hicksville 55.50 8) Montpelier 33 |
9) Stryker 32 10) Edgerton 21 |
11) Hilltop 17.50 12) Fayette 11 |
13) Holgate 6 |